Spark
Global Moderator
Really needs its own thread. Fixtures:
March
4 New Zealand v West Indies, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
5 Bangladesh v South Africa, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 4 Mar)
5 Australia v England, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
6 Pakistan v India, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
7 New Zealand v Bangladesh, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 6 Mar)
8 Australia v Pakistan, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
9 West Indies v England, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 8 Mar)
10 New Zealand v India, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
11 Pakistan v South Africa, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
12 West Indies v India, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
13 New Zealand v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 12 Mar)
14 Pakistan v Bangladesh, Hamilton (22:00 GMT, 13 Mar)
14 South Africa v England, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
15 Australia v West Indies, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 14 Mar)
16 England v India, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
17 New Zealand v South Africa, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
18 Bangladesh v West Indies, Mount Maunganui (22:00 GMT, 17 Mar)
19 India v Australia, Auckland (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
20 New Zealand v England, Auckland (22:00 GMT, 19 Mar)
21 West Indies v Pakistan, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
22 South Africa v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 21 Mar)
22 India v Bangladesh, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
24 South Africa v West Indies, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 23 Mar)
24 England v Pakistan, Christchurch (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
25 Bangladesh v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 24 Mar)
26 New Zealand v Pakistan, Christchurch (22:00 GMT, 25 Mar)
27 England v Bangladesh, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 26 Mar)
27 India v South Africa, Christchurch (d/n) (02:00 BST)
30 First semi-final, Wellington (Basin Reserve)* (23:00 GMT, 29 Mar)
31 Second semi-final, Christchurch (d/n)* (02:00 BST)
April
3 Final, Christchurch (d/n)* (02:00 BST)
March
4 New Zealand v West Indies, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
5 Bangladesh v South Africa, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 4 Mar)
5 Australia v England, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
6 Pakistan v India, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
7 New Zealand v Bangladesh, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 6 Mar)
8 Australia v Pakistan, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
9 West Indies v England, Dunedin (22:00 GMT, 8 Mar)
10 New Zealand v India, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
11 Pakistan v South Africa, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
12 West Indies v India, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
13 New Zealand v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 12 Mar)
14 Pakistan v Bangladesh, Hamilton (22:00 GMT, 13 Mar)
14 South Africa v England, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
15 Australia v West Indies, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 14 Mar)
16 England v India, Mount Maunganui (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
17 New Zealand v South Africa, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
18 Bangladesh v West Indies, Mount Maunganui (22:00 GMT, 17 Mar)
19 India v Australia, Auckland (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
20 New Zealand v England, Auckland (22:00 GMT, 19 Mar)
21 West Indies v Pakistan, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
22 South Africa v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 21 Mar)
22 India v Bangladesh, Hamilton (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
24 South Africa v West Indies, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 23 Mar)
24 England v Pakistan, Christchurch (d/n) (01:00 GMT)
25 Bangladesh v Australia, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 24 Mar)
26 New Zealand v Pakistan, Christchurch (22:00 GMT, 25 Mar)
27 England v Bangladesh, Wellington (Basin Reserve) (22:00 GMT, 26 Mar)
27 India v South Africa, Christchurch (d/n) (02:00 BST)
30 First semi-final, Wellington (Basin Reserve)* (23:00 GMT, 29 Mar)
31 Second semi-final, Christchurch (d/n)* (02:00 BST)
April
3 Final, Christchurch (d/n)* (02:00 BST)