Barbados Pride
Squad: Jonathan Carter (captain), Joshua Bishop, Leniko Boucher, Miguel Cummins, Chemar Holder, Nicholas Kirton, Kyle Mayers, Zachary McCaskie, Ashley Nurse, Kjorn Ottley, Roshon Primus, Javon Searles, Shamar Springer, Tevyn Walcott.
Management unit: Emmerson Trotman - head coach, Wendell Coppin - manager, Vasbert Drakes - assistant coach, Dr. Jacqueline King - physiotherapist, Alexander Forde - strength & conditioning trainer, Jamar Layne - analyst.
+
+
+
West Indies Emerging
Squad (with territories): Justin Greaves, Camarie Boyce, Keon Harding, Dominic Drakes (Barbados), Kimani Melius (St. Lucia, Windward Islands), Roland Cato (Grenada, Windward Islands), Gidron Pope (St. Vincent & the Grenadines, Windward Islands), Yannic Cariah, Joshua Da Silva, Leonardo Julien, Jayden Seales (Trinidad & Tobago), Ashmead Nedd, Kevin Sinclair (Guyana), Jermaine Levy (Jamaica).
Management: Floyd Reifer (head coach), Kenny Benjamin (assistant coach), Oba Gulston (physiotherapist), Gregory Seale (strength & conditioning trainer), Dinesh Mahabir (analyst).
+
+
+
Jamaica Scorpions
Rovman Powell (captain); wicketkeepers Aldaine Thomas and Dennis Smith, batsmen Jermaine Blackwood, Nkrumah Bonner, Asad Fudadin and Andre McCarthy, spinners Dennis Bulli, Jamie Merchant and Christopher Lamont, fast bowlers Oshane Thomas, Derval Green, Nicolson Gordon and Marquino Mindley.
Five reserve players have also been named in Jermaine Levy, Javel Glen, Gordon Bryan, Damani Sewell, and Alwyn Williams.
+
+
+
Trinidad and Tobago Red Force
Imran Khan (Captain)
Yannick Ottley (V-Capt)
Kyle Hope
Jeremy Solozano
Jason Mohammed
Tion Webster
Odean Smith
Anderson Phillip
Steven Katwaroo
Jon Ross Jaggesar
Keagan Simmons
Akeil Hosein
Darren Bravo
Isaiah Rajah
Mervyn Dillon (Coach)
David Furlonge (Manager)
+
+
+
Combined Campuses and Colleges
Carlos Brathwaite (captain, Kyle Corbin (vice-captain), Jonathan Drakes, Akeem Jordan (Barbados), Romaine Morris, Ojay Shields, Abhijai Mansingh, Sadique Henry, Odain McCatty, Paul Palmer (Jamaica), Kavesh Kantasingh, Jarlarnie Seales (Trinidad & Tobago), Larry Joseph (Antigua & Barbuda), Akshaya Persaud (Guyana).
Management: Pedro Collins (head coach), Robert Samuels (assistant coach), Shane Lewis (manager), Kwayne Dalrymple (physiotherapist), Avenesh Seetaram (video analyst).
+
+
+
Leeward Island Hurricanes
Jahmar Hamilton - Captain
Montcin Hodge
Keacy Carty
Yannick Leonard
Devon Thomas
Rahkeem Cornwall
Kezron Archibald
Kieran Powell
Sheeno Berridge
Jeremiah Louis
Akeem Saunders
Terrance Warde
Amir Jangoo
Jason Campbell
+
+
+
Guyana Jaguars
1. Tagenarine Chanderpaul
2. Chanderpaul Hemraj
3. Leon Johnson (c)
4. Christopher Barnwell
5. Raymond Reifer
6. Anthony Bramble
7. Verasammy Permaul
8. Gudakesh Motie
9. Clinton Pestano
10. Ronsford Beaton
11. Nial Smith
12. Jonathan Foo
13. Kemol Savory
14. Ramaal Lewis
Coach: Esaun Crandon
Assistant Coach: Shivnarine Chanderpaul
Physiotherapist: Neil Barry
+
+
+
Windward Islands Volcanoes:
1. Kirk Edwards (Captain)
2. Kavem Hodge (Vice-Captain)
3. Devon Smith
4. Desron Maloney
5. Alick Athanaze
6. Emmanuel Stewart
7. Keron Cottoy
8. Bhaskar Yadram
9. Ryan John
10. Shane Shillingford
11. Larry Edward
12. Ray Jordan
13. Shermon Lewis
14. Dillon Douglas