Gomez656
U19 Cricketer
BPL will be underway in 5 hours in Bangladesh
Total 47 matches its 20/20
Likes of ABD villers,Gayle,Smith Warner,Hafeez,Hales,shaghzad,zardan etc will taking part in 33 days tournaments to be played at sylhet, Dhaka and Chittagong
BPL schedule
05 January - Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings
05 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings
06 January: Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers
06 January: Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders.
08 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
8 January : Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
09 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Chittagong Vikings
09 January : Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings.
11 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders
11 January: Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings
12 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans
12 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers
13 January : Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings
13 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians
15 January - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium
15 January : Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings
15 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Comilla Victorians
16 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings
16 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders
18 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Dhaka Dynamites
18 January : Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians
19 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders
19 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna
21 January: Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings
21 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings
22 January : Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders
22 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians
23 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
23 January : Khulna Titans vs Sylhet Sixers.
25 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings
25 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rangpur Riders
26 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Khulna Titans
26 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
28 January : Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians
28 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders
29 January : Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings
29 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians
30 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Dhaka Dynamites
30 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi KingsPhase
01 February : Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians
01 February : Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers
02 February : Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
02 February : Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
04 February : Eliminator (Third-ranked team vs Fourth-ranked team in the point table)
04 February 2019: Qualifier 1 (First-ranked team vs Second-ranked team in the point table)
06 February 2019: Qualifier 2 (Loser of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Eliminator)
08 February 2019: Final (Winner of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Qualifier 2)9 February 2019: Reserve Day (Final)
Total 47 matches its 20/20
Likes of ABD villers,Gayle,Smith Warner,Hafeez,Hales,shaghzad,zardan etc will taking part in 33 days tournaments to be played at sylhet, Dhaka and Chittagong
BPL schedule
05 January - Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings
05 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings
06 January: Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers
06 January: Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders.
08 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
8 January : Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
09 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Chittagong Vikings
09 January : Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings.
11 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders
11 January: Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings
12 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans
12 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers
13 January : Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings
13 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians
15 January - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium
15 January : Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings
15 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Comilla Victorians
16 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings
16 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders
18 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Dhaka Dynamites
18 January : Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians
19 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders
19 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna
21 January: Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings
21 January: Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings
22 January : Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders
22 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians
23 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
23 January : Khulna Titans vs Sylhet Sixers.
25 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings
25 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rangpur Riders
26 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Khulna Titans
26 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
28 January : Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians
28 January : Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders
29 January : Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings
29 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians
30 January : Chittagong Vikings vs Dhaka Dynamites
30 January : Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi KingsPhase
01 February : Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians
01 February : Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers
02 February : Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
02 February : Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
04 February : Eliminator (Third-ranked team vs Fourth-ranked team in the point table)
04 February 2019: Qualifier 1 (First-ranked team vs Second-ranked team in the point table)
06 February 2019: Qualifier 2 (Loser of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Eliminator)
08 February 2019: Final (Winner of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Qualifier 2)9 February 2019: Reserve Day (Final)