laksh_01
State Vice-Captain
Group A:
Oman (21)
Hong Kong (24)
Nepal (29)
Singapore (32)
Kuwait (43)
Group B:
Afghanistan (14)
UAE (17)
Bahrain (31)
Malaysia (36)
Bhutan (45)
Fixtures:
Mar 31st:
Match 01: Kuwait v Singapore, KEC
Match 02: Bahrain v Afghanistan, Hubara
Match 03: Hong Kong v Nepal, Unity
Apr 1st:
Match 04: Bahrain v Malaysia, KEC
Match 05: Kuwait v Oman, Hubara
Match 06: UAE v Bhutan, Unity
Apr 2nd:
Match 06: Afghanistan v UAE, KEC
Match 07: Hong Kong v Singapore, Hubara
Match 08: Oman v Nepal, Unity
Apr 3rd:
Match 09: Kuwait v Nepal, KEC
Match 10: Afghanistan v Malaysia, Hubara
Match 11: Bahrain v Bhutan, Unity
Apr 4th:
Match 12: Bhutan v Malaysia, KEC
Match 13: Bahrain v UAE, Hubara
Match 14: Oman v Singapore, Unity
Match 15: Kuwait v Hong Kong, Sulaibiya
Apr 5th:
Rest Day
Apr 6th:
Match 16: Hong Kong v Oman, KEC
Match 17: Nepal v Singapore, Hubara
Match 18: Malaysia v UAE, Unity
Match 19: Afghanistan v Bhutan, Sulaibiya
Apr 7th:
Match 20: 7th Place Playoff - A4 v B4, KEC
Match 21: Semi Final 1 - A1 v B2, Hubara
Match 22: Semi Final 2 - B1 v A2, Unity
Apr 8th:
Match 23: 9th Place Playoff - A5 v B5, KEC
Match 24: 5th Place Playoff - A3 v B3, Unity
Apr 9th:
Match 25: 3rd Place Playoff - SF1 L v SF2 L, Unity
Match 26: Final - SF1 W v SF2 W, Hubara
(Bottom 2 Teams get relegated to ACC Trophy Challenge)
Oman (21)
Hong Kong (24)
Nepal (29)
Singapore (32)
Kuwait (43)
Group B:
Afghanistan (14)
UAE (17)
Bahrain (31)
Malaysia (36)
Bhutan (45)
Fixtures:
Mar 31st:
Match 01: Kuwait v Singapore, KEC
Match 02: Bahrain v Afghanistan, Hubara
Match 03: Hong Kong v Nepal, Unity
Apr 1st:
Match 04: Bahrain v Malaysia, KEC
Match 05: Kuwait v Oman, Hubara
Match 06: UAE v Bhutan, Unity
Apr 2nd:
Match 06: Afghanistan v UAE, KEC
Match 07: Hong Kong v Singapore, Hubara
Match 08: Oman v Nepal, Unity
Apr 3rd:
Match 09: Kuwait v Nepal, KEC
Match 10: Afghanistan v Malaysia, Hubara
Match 11: Bahrain v Bhutan, Unity
Apr 4th:
Match 12: Bhutan v Malaysia, KEC
Match 13: Bahrain v UAE, Hubara
Match 14: Oman v Singapore, Unity
Match 15: Kuwait v Hong Kong, Sulaibiya
Apr 5th:
Rest Day
Apr 6th:
Match 16: Hong Kong v Oman, KEC
Match 17: Nepal v Singapore, Hubara
Match 18: Malaysia v UAE, Unity
Match 19: Afghanistan v Bhutan, Sulaibiya
Apr 7th:
Match 20: 7th Place Playoff - A4 v B4, KEC
Match 21: Semi Final 1 - A1 v B2, Hubara
Match 22: Semi Final 2 - B1 v A2, Unity
Apr 8th:
Match 23: 9th Place Playoff - A5 v B5, KEC
Match 24: 5th Place Playoff - A3 v B3, Unity
Apr 9th:
Match 25: 3rd Place Playoff - SF1 L v SF2 L, Unity
Match 26: Final - SF1 W v SF2 W, Hubara
(Bottom 2 Teams get relegated to ACC Trophy Challenge)
Last edited: